Ingående tävlingar till Sverigechampen 2013/2014:
Tävling

Typ

Tävldatum

Arrangör

Säsong

GothenburgOpen

SBF

2014-05-30

VårvindensBMK

13/14

AskimA&B

SBF

2014-05-24

AskimBC

13/14

AskimSGP5

SGPU

2014-05-24

AskimBC

13/14

SollentunaABC

SBF

2014-05-17

SollentunaBS

13/14

TäbyUngdom

SBF

2014-05-17

TäbyBMF

13/14

Lidingövraket

SBF

2014-05-10

IFKLidingöBMK

13/14

SGP4Aura

SGP

2014-05-10

BMKAura

13/14

MBCTourFinal

SBF

2014-05-10

MalmöMBK/Aura

13/14

RacketspecialistenOpenSollentuna

SBF

2014-05-10

SollentunaBS

13/14

SpångaABC

SBF

2014-05-03

SpångaBMK

13/14

YonexInternationalVarbergNivå3

SBF

2014-05-02

VarbergsBMK

13/14

YonexInternationalVarberg

SGPU

2014-05-02

VarbergsBMK

13/14

CaperioRookieTourFinal

SBF

2014-05-03

MalmöMBK

13/14

BEMTCup

SBF

2014-05-03

MalmöMBK

13/14

TeamSportiaChristianstadCup

SBF

2014-04-26

ChristianstadsBMK

13/14

Örebrocupen

SBF

2014-04-26

ÖrebroBK

13/14

UmeåNordiska

SBF

2014-04-26

IFKUmeå

13/14

Frölundaspelen

SBF

2014-04-26

VäFrölundaBK

13/14

Påskfjädern

SBF

2014-04-26

SkogåsBK

13/14

NorrtäljeOpen

SBF

2014-04-19

NorrtäljeBMF

13/14

VeteranSM

SM

2014-03-29

SpångaBMK

13/14

WätterstadsCup

SBF

2014-03-29

BMKWätterstad

13/14

Kongahällaslaget

SBF

2014-03-29

KungälvsBMK

13/14

EurofinansJuniorCupLUGI

SBF

2014-03-29

LUGIbadminton

13/14

CaperioRookieTourLUGI

SBF

2014-03-29

LUGIbadminton

13/14

SMU15

SM

2014-03-28

VäxjöBMK

13/14

VårblixtenNationell

SBF

2014-03-29

KinnekulleBMK

13/14

SpåretOpenUngdDubbelMix

SBF

2014-03-30

SpårvägensBMF

13/14

CaperioRookieTourSpårvägen

SBF

2014-03-29

SpårvägensBMF

13/14

Öbackasmashen

SBF

2014-03-29

HärnösandsBMK

13/14

TäbyABC

SBF

2014-03-29

TäbyBMF

13/14

Nissanslaget

SBF

2014-03-22

HalmstadBMK

13/14

MBCTour&AurasOpenUngdom

SBF

2014-03-22

BMKAura

13/14

SkogåsSeniorABC

SBF

2014-03-22

SkogåsBK

13/14

GladaHudikCup

SBF

2014-03-22

HudiksvallsBMK

13/14

StenSturefjädern

SBF

2014-03-22

BMKTellus

13/14

Polarfjädern

SBF

2014-03-22

BMKFjädern

13/14

MinifjädernCKlass

SBF

2014-03-08

TjörnsBMK

13/14

Åbydubbeln

SBF

2014-03-08

ÅbyBMK

13/14

JuniorträffenMariestad

SBF

2014-03-08

MariestadsAIF

13/14

ArcticOpen

SBF

2014-03-08

LuleåBMK

13/14

BorlängeOpen

SBF

2014-03-08

BorlängeBMK

13/14

Gripenträffen

SBF

2014-03-08

BMKGripen

13/14

SMU13

SM

2014-03-08

SkogåsBK

13/14

KistaOpen&CaperioRookieTour

SBF

2014-03-08

KistaBMK

13/14

SMU17

SM

2014-03-07

VäFrölundaBK

13/14

HoforsCupen

SBF

2014-03-01

HoforsBK70

13/14

KungsRockstileOpen

SBF

2014-03-01

BMKKungs

13/14

Mörrumsträffen

SBF

2014-03-01

MörrumBMK

13/14

Götaslaget

SBF

2014-03-01

BMKGöta

13/14

Falanslaget

SBF

2014-03-01

BKFalan

13/14

Arosfjädern

SBF

2014-02-22

VästeråsBMF

13/14

ICAMaxiCupen

SBF

2014-02-22

FaluBMK

13/14

Guldfjädern

SBF

2014-02-22

SkellefteåBMK

13/14

Vikingaslaget

SBF

2014-02-22

SollentunaBS

13/14

BodaBorgCup

SBF

2014-02-15

SävsjöBC

13/14

EkenCup

SBF

2014-02-15

BMKEken

13/14

BergsåkerOpen

SBF

2014-02-15

BergsåkersBMK

13/14

Badmintontrofén

SBF

2014-02-15

ChristinehamnsBMS

13/14

Knalleträffen

SBF

2014-02-15

BoråsBadminton

13/14

KistaVintage

SBF

2014-02-08

KistaBMK

13/14

Sydostsmashen

SBF

2014-02-08

CarlshamnsBF

13/14

Gåsfjädern

SBF

2014-02-08

SkogåsBK

13/14

SMU19

SM

2014-02-07

TrollhättansBF

13/14

Mölnlyckefjädern

SBF

2014-02-01

RådaBMK

13/14

UNT-cupen

SBF

2014-02-01

Fyrisfjädern

13/14

Gästabudet

SBF

2014-02-01

NyköpingsBMK

13/14

Storslaget

SBF

2014-02-01

BMKSödermalm

13/14

Stålfjädern

SBF

2014-02-01

SandvikenBMK

13/14

SeniorSMBohuslän-Dal

SM

2014-01-31

Bohuslän-DalsBF

13/14

Jonasträffen

SBF

2014-01-25

BMKRacket

13/14

Piteåspelen

SBF

2014-01-25

PiteåBMK

13/14

VäxjöOpen

SBF

2014-01-25

VäxjöBMK

13/14

CaperioRookieTourSollentunaVikinga1dag

SBF

2014-01-25

SollentunaBS

13/14

Lergöksträffen

SBF

2014-01-25

SkäldervikensBMK

13/14

CaperioRookieTourSkälderviken

SBF

2014-01-25

SkäldervikensBMK

13/14

WJTU13,U15,U17

SGPU

2014-01-25

IFKUmeå

13/14

ElitU19Senior

SGPUSenior

2014-01-25

IFKUmeå

13/14

Örnfjädern

SBF

2014-01-11

FriskaViljorBMK

13/14

Ostkakan

SBF

2014-01-04

BKPärlan

13/14

BeleNordinsMinnestävling

SBF

2014-01-04

GöteborgsBK

13/14

Dygnslaget

SBF

2014-01-04

GrumsBMK

13/14

SkogåsSingelturnering

SBF

2013-12-28

SkogåsBK

13/14

SwedbankCup

SBF

2013-12-14

TranåsBMK

13/14

CaperioRookieTourSpånga

SBF

2013-12-14

SpångaBMK

13/14

SpångaOpen

SBF

2013-12-14

SpångaBMK

13/14

Laxaträffen

SBF

2013-12-14

HalmstadBMK

13/14

YonexCupHalmstadSGP

SGP

2013-12-13

HalmstadBMK

13/14

CarlstadOpen

SBF

2013-12-14

KarlstadBadminton

13/14

BadmintonstadionCup

SBF

2013-12-14

IFKUmeå

13/14

08CupKarby

SBF

2013-12-08

KarbyIK

13/14

IntersportCup2013

SBF

2013-12-07

IFKUmeå

13/14

OrionCup

SBF

2013-12-07

BMKOrion

13/14

AurasUngdomstävling2013nivå2

SBF

2013-12-07

BMKAura

13/14

AurasUngdomstävling2013nivå1

SBF

2013-12-07

BMKAura

13/14

Kinnekulleblixten

SBF

2013-12-07

KinnekulleBMK

13/14

TäbyInternationellaU11

SBF

2013-12-07

TäbyBMF

13/14

BSOWJTU13Täby

SGPU

2013-12-07

TäbyBMF

13/14

BSOWJTU15Skogås

SGPU

2013-12-07

SkogåsBK

13/14

BSOWJTU17Kista

SGPU

2013-12-07

KistaBMK

13/14

BSOU19&ElitSpårvägen

SGPUSenior

2013-12-07

SpårvägensBMF

13/14

Alnöträffen

SBF

2013-11-30

AlnöBC

13/14

SkanskaCup

SBF

2013-11-16

TrollhättansBF

13/14

Forzaspelen

SBF

2013-11-16

OskarströmsBMK

13/14

LugiEurofinansCup

SBF

2013-11-16

LUGIbadminton

13/14

CaperioRookieTourSkogås

SBF

2013-11-16

SkogåsBK

13/14

EnångersA,B&Ungdom

SBF

2013-11-16

EnångersBMK

13/14

A-smashen

SBF

2013-11-16

ArvidsjaursBK

13/14

Skoskavet

SBF

2013-11-16

BMKCarlton

13/14

KistaSeniorABC

SBF

2013-11-16

KistaBMK

13/14

Hobyfjädern

SBF

2013-11-02

HobyBMK

13/14

SollentunaOpen

SBF

2013-11-02

SollentunaBS

13/14

Ölandsspelen

SBF

2013-11-02

BMKFåken

13/14

MunktellOpen

SBF

2013-11-02

EskilstunaBMK

13/14

KnatteblixtenCKlass

SBF

2013-11-02

KinnekulleBMK

13/14

VästsvenskaUngdomNiv1

SBF

2013-11-02

VårvindensBMK

13/14

VästsvenskaUngdomNiv3

SBF

2013-11-02

VårvindensBMK

13/14

ElitU19SGPUBorlänge

SGPUSenior

2013-10-26

BorlängeBMK

13/14

SmålandTourU13NationellSävsjö

SBF

2013-10-26

SävsjöBC

13/14

WJTU13Sävsjö

SGPU

2013-10-26

SävsjöBC

13/14

SmålandTourU15NationellTranås

SBF

2013-10-26

TranåsBMK

13/14

WJTU15Tranås

SGPU

2013-10-26

TranåsBMK

13/14

SmålandTourU17NationellJönköping

SBF

2013-10-26

BMKWätterstad

13/14

WJTU17Jönköping

SGPU

2013-10-26

BMKWätterstad

13/14

MAIFCupen

SBF

2013-10-26

MariestadsAIF

13/14

CaperioRookieTourTäby

SBF

2013-10-26

TäbyBMF

13/14

KinnarpsInteriorOpen

SBF

2013-10-26

HelsingborgsBK

13/14

Picassofjädern

SBF

2013-10-19

ChristinehamnsBMS

13/14

Luleträffen

SBF

2013-10-19

LuleåBMK

13/14

BergsåkerUngdom

SBF

2013-10-19

BergsåkersBMK

13/14

NorrköpingsABCU

SBF

2013-10-19

NorrköpingBK

13/14

Wättersmashen

SBF

2013-10-19

BMKWätterstad

13/14

Åbyslaget

SBF

2013-10-19

ÅbyBMK

13/14

SkogåsYonexABC

SBF

2013-10-19

SkogåsBK

13/14

Stålblixten

SBF

2013-10-05

EskilstunaBMK

13/14

Upptaktsträffen

SBF

2013-10-05

HalmstadBMK

13/14

Ronnebysmashen

SBF

2013-10-05

BKRonnebysmashen

13/14

Ramträffen

SBF

2013-10-05

Fyrisfjädern

13/14

Kaparslaget

SBF

2013-10-05

OnsalaBMK

13/14

KistaSGP2

SGP

2013-10-05

KistaBMK

13/14

Spångafjädern

SBF

2013-10-05

SpångaBMK

13/14

Storsjöcupen

SBF

2013-10-05

BMKBoston

13/14

IKEACupÄlmhult

SBF

2013-09-28

ÄlmhultsBMK

13/14

SpåretOpen

SBF

2013-09-28

SpårvägensBMF

13/14

Umeträffen

SBF

2013-09-28

IFKUmeå

13/14

CaperioRookieTourMalmö

SBF

2013-09-28

MalmöMBK

13/14

Li-NingMBKOpen

SBF

2013-09-28

MalmöMBK

13/14

GotElitNationellU15Askim

SBF

2013-09-21

AskimBC

13/14

GotElitWJTU15Askim

SGPU

2013-09-21

AskimBC

13/14

CaperioRookieTourKarby

SBF

2013-09-22

KarbyIK

13/14

TräffpunktLjungby

SBF

2013-09-21

LjungbyBMK

13/14

Slagfjädern

SBF

2013-09-21

ÖrebroBK

13/14

GotElitNationellaU17Frölunda

SBF

2013-09-21

VäFrölundaBK

13/14

GotElitWJTU17Frölunda

SGPU

2013-09-21

VäFrölundaBK

13/14

ElitU19SGPUGBK

SGPUSenior

2013-09-21

GöteborgsBK

13/14

GotElitNationellU11U13Åby

SBF

2013-09-21

ÅbyBMK

13/14

GotElitWJTU13Åby

SGPU

2013-09-21

ÅbyBMK

13/14

VikingCup

SBF

2013-09-14

SollentunaBS

13/14

SkånskaUngdomsspelen

Skanska

2013-09-06

SkånesBF

13/14

SollentunaDubbelMixedturnering

SBF

2013-09-01

SollentunaBS

13/14

SollentunaSingelturnering

SBF

2013-08-31

SollentunaBS

13/14

TäbyOpen

SBF

2013-08-24

TäbyBMF

13/14

TäbySGP1

SGP

2013-08-24

TäbyBMF

13/14