Resultat 2002/2003

Tävlingsdatum Tävling Arrangör Resultat
2003-05-25 Gothenburg Open Vårvinden R
2003-04-26 GP-Last cupen Oxie R
2003-04-26 Varbergs Europeiska Varberg R
2003-04-26 Kongahällsslaget Kungälv R
2003-04-26 Öresundsspelen Helsingborg R
2003-04-26 Svenska cupen individuellt Fyrisfjädern R
2003-03-22 Vårblixten nationell Kinnekulle R
2003-03-22 Vårblixten nybörjare Kinnekulle R
2003-04-05 Victoria International Cup LUGI BMK R
2003-04-05 Mörrumsträffen Mörrum R
2003-04-05 Västra Frölundas ungdomstävling Västra Frölunda R
2003-04-05 Tunaträffen Eskilstuna R
2003-04-05 Sävsjödubbeln Sävsjö R
2003-04-05 Glada Hudik cup Hudiksvall R
2003-04-05 Auras SGP Aura R
2003-04-05 Påskfjädern Skogås R
2003-03-22 Lilla Drivecupen Trelleborg R
2003-03-22 Sendraget Matfors R
2003-03-22 SM U17 Ullevi R
2003-03-22 Asarumssmashen Carlshamn R
2003-03-22 Riksklassutmaningen Täby R
2003-03-15 SM U22 Carlshamn R
2003-03-15 SM U15 Umeå R
2003-03-15 Olligång open Botkyrka R
2003-03-01 Kärra ungdomstävling Kärra BMK R
2003-03-01 BMK Götas ungdomstävling BMK Göta R
2003-03-01 Umeå Nordiska Umeå R
2003-03-01 Bäverslaget Lenhovda R
2003-03-01 Lidingöskeppet Lidingö R
2003-02-22 Dubbelslaget GIF Mike R
2003-02-22 Sydostsmashen Carlshamn R
2003-02-22 Knalleträffen Borås R
2003-02-22 Vikingaslaget Sollentuna R
2003-02-22 Kinnarps Open Bergsåker R
2003-02-15 Eken cup Eken R
2003-02-15 Mellerudsclearen BMK Clear R
2003-02-15 Arosfjädern Västerås R
2003-02-15 SM U19 Aura R
2003-02-08 Lagaholmsspelen BK Västan R
2003-02-08 Växjö ungdomstävling Växjö BMK R
2003-02-08 Lugis klassningstävling LUGI R
2003-02-08 Grönlingeleken Kista R
2003-02-08 ÅbyVallhamraslaget Åby/Vallhamra R
2003-02-08 Badmintonstadion Cup Umeå R
2003-02-01 Svenska cupen Fyrisfjädern R
2003-02-01 SM Fyrisfjädern R
2003-02-01 Veteran-SM Fyrisfjädern R
2003-02-01 Silverfjädern Skellefteå R
2003-02-01 Stålfjädern Sandviken R
2003-01-18 Rosquists måleri Open Fridhems Racket R
2003-01-18 Östersjöspelen Carlskrona R
2003-01-18 Skogås Open Skogås R
2003-01-18 Ramträffen Fyrisfjädern R
2003-01-11 Riksklass U13/U15 SGPU Skogås R
2003-01-11 Elit U19/U17 SGPU Aura R
2003-01-04 Newton Cup Oxie R
2003-01-04 Visbyspelen Visby R
2002-12-29 Täby Internationella Täby R
2002-12-14 Regionfinaler Svenska Cupen No Umeå R
2002-12-07 Kungs Nivea Open BMK Kungs R
2002-12-07 Österlen-spelen Österlens BMK R
2002-12-07 Uno-cupen Sävsjö R
2002-12-07 Uno-cupen nybörjare Sävsjö R
2002-12-07 Carlstad Open Karlstad R
2002-12-07 Möbellind cup Orion R
2002-12-07 Götaslaget Göta R
2002-12-07 Gåsfjädern Skogås R
2002-11-24 Riksklasskval väst Kinnekulle R
2002-11-24 Riksklasskval öst Kista R
2002-11-24 Elit U17 SGPU Fyrisfjädern R
2002-11-16 Distriktsmästerskap Förbunden R
2002-11-09 Wättersmashen Vätterstad R
2002-11-09 Olligång senior Botkyrka R
2002-11-02 Arosträffen Västerås R
2002-11-02 Träffpunkt Ljungby Ljungby R
2002-11-02 Elit U17 SGPU Bergsåker R
2002-10-26 Västsvenska ungdomsspelen Vårvinden R
2002-10-26 Västsvenska ungdomsspelen nyb Vårvinden R
2002-10-26 Bergsåkers ungdomstävling Bergsåker R
2002-10-26 Knatteblixten Kinnekulle R
2002-10-26 Yonex senior Skogås R
2002-10-12 Storsjöcupen Östersund R
2002-10-05 Riksklasskval väst Västra Frölunda R
2002-10-05 Riksklasskval öst, Cloettasmashen Ljungsbro R
2002-09-21 Viking cup Sollentuna R
2002-09-21 Stålblixten Eskilstuna R
2002-09-21 Riksklass U13 SGPU Mörrum R
2002-09-14 Gislaveds endagars Gislaved R
2002-09-14 Int. Skånska ungdomsspelen SGPU Skåne R
2002-08-24 Riksklasskval U13-U15 Täby R
2002-07-13 Gotlandsspelen Gotlands BF R