Resultat 2004/2005

Tävlingsdatum  Tävling  Arrangör Resultat
2005-06-28  Gotlandsspelen  Gotlands BF R
2005-05-20  Gothenburg Open  Vårvinden R
2005-05-06  Varbergs Europeiska  Varberg R
2005-04-23  Örebrocupen  Örebro R
2005-04-23  Öresundspelen  Helsingborg R
2005-04-23  Kongahällaslaget  Kungälv R
2005-04-23  Kista Open  Kista R
2005-04-16  Auras SGP  Aura R
2005-04-16  Svenska cupen individuellt  Fyrisfjädern R
2005-04-16  Lidingövraket  Lidingö - resultat MD40 R
2005-04-16  Blue Keld Cup  Oxie R
2005-04-16  Snödroppen  Karlskoga - Inställd -
2005-04-09  Glada Hudik Cup  Hudiksvall R
2005-04-09  Täby senior  Täby R
2005-04-09  Frölundaspelen  Frölunda R
2005-04-09  Tunaträffen  Eskilstuna R
2005-04-09  Vårblixten nationell  Kinnekulle R
2005-04-09  Vårblixten nybörjare  Kinnekulle R
2005-04-09  Påskfjädern, Skogås  Skogås R
2005-04-09  Victoria Int. Cup, Lund  Lugi R
2005-04-02  Vårcupen  Wätterstad R
2005-03-19  SM U15  Malmö R
2005-03-19  Borlänge Open  Borlänge R
2005-03-19  Wårslaget Jönköping  Wätterstad R
2005-03-19  Ystadträffen, ProViva Cup  Bollen R
2005-03-19  Polarfjädern, Kiruna  Kiruna - resultaträttning R
2005-03-19  Botkyrka Open  Botkyrka R
2005-03-19  Arvika Färgtema Open  Arvika R
2005-03-19  Sendraget, Matfors  Matfors R
2005-03-19  Asarumssmashen  Carlshamn R
2005-03-19  Lidanträffen, Lidköping  Lidan - Inställd -
2005-03-19  Lilla Drivecupen  Drive - Inställd -
2005-03-12  SM U13  Skogås R
2005-03-12  SM U17  Umeå R
2005-03-12  SM U22  Askim R
2005-03-12  Öbackasmashen  Härnösand R
2005-03-12  Gripenträffen (37) res ej i data  Hässleholm  - Ej i dataformat R
2005-03-12  Ungdomskvastarna  Kalmar - Inställd -
2005-03-12  Juniorträffen, Mariestad  Mariestad R
2005-03-12  Ullevi ung., Järnmalmer cup  Ullevi R
2005-03-05  Stångebroslaget  Göta, Linköping R
2005-03-05  Föreningscupen  Hofors R
2005-03-05  Laxaleken  Halmstad - Inställd -
2005-02-26  Vikingaslaget  Sollentuna R
2005-02-26  Sydostsmashen, ProViva cup  Carlshamn R
2005-02-26  Bäverslaget  Lenhovda R
2005-02-26  Kärra ungdomstävling  Kärra R
2005-02-17  8-nationers U15  Skogås R
2005-02-19  Kinnarps Open  Bergsåker R
2005-02-19  Jokkmokkslaget  Jokmokk - Ej i dataformat -
2005-02-19  Knalleträffen  Borås R
2005-02-19  Mellerudsclearen  Stinget R
2005-02-12  Veteran-SM, Simrishamn  Österlen R
2005-02-12  Junior-SM, U19  Täby R
2005-02-12  Svenska cupen lag U13 riksfinal  Täby R
2005-02-12  Storsjöslaget  Östersund - Inställd -
2005-02-12  Lugnetcupen  Falun R
2005-02-12  Eken Cup  Eken R
2005-02-12  Norrköping cup  Norrköping - Inställd -
2005-02-12  Badmintontrofen  Christinehamn R
2005-02-12  Lugis klassningstävling  Lugi R
2005-02-12  Falköping  Falan R
2005-02-12  Växjö ungdomstävling  Växjö R
2005-02-12  Lagaholmsspelen  Lagan - Ej i dataformat -
2005-02-12  Åby/Vallhamraslaget  Åby/Vallhamra R
2005-02-05  Senior-SM, Malmö  Aura R
2005-02-05  Svenska cupen lag, U15  Aura R
2005-02-05  Silverfjädern, Skellefteå  Skellefteå R
2005-02-05  Stålfjädern, Sandviken  Sandviken R
2005-02-05  Storslaget, Södermalm  Södermalm R
2005-02-05  Sten-Sturefjädern  Tellus R
2005-02-05  Slagfjädern  Örebro R
2005-02-05  Sparbnk+Gripen  Skälderviken R
2005-02-05  Dubbelslaget, Lomma  NIKE - Inställd -
2005-01-29  Gästabudet  Nyköping R
2005-01-22  Elit U17+ U19  Västra Frölunda R
2005-01-22  Riksklass U15  Skogås R
2005-01-22  Riksklass U13  Kista R
2005-01-22  Badmintonstadion cup  IFK Umeå R
2005-01-22  Östersjöspelen  Carlskrona R
2005-01-22  Maif nyb+motion  Mariestad R
2005-01-22  Ramträffen  Fyrisfädern R
2005-01-22  Värnamoträffen  Värnamo R
2005-01-15  Swedish International 2005  Stockholms badmintonförbund R
2005-01-15  Örnfjädern  Örnsköldsvik R
2005-01-15  Jonasträffen  Alingsås R
2005-01-15  Rosqvist Måleri  Fridhem R
2005-01-15  Mörrumsträffen  Mörrum R
2005-01-08  Arosfjädern  Västerås R
2005-01-08  Dygnslaget, Grums  Grums R
2005-01-08  Ostkakan, Västervik  Pärlan, Västervik R
2005-01-08  Sjöboslaget, ProViva cup  Sjöbo R
2005-01-08  Bele Nordin, Göteborg  Göteborgs BK R
2005-01-08  Järfällaslaget, Komet  Komet R
2004-12-18  Österlens juniortävling  Österlen R
2004-12-11  Komets vintertävling  Komet R
2004-12-11  Carlstad Open  Karlstad R
2004-12-11  UNO-cupen, Sävsjö  Sävsjö R
2004-12-11  UNO-cupen, Sävsjö nyb  Sävsjö R
2004-12-11  Österlenspelen, ProViva cup  Österlen R
2004-12-11  Kungs Nivea  Kungs R
2004-12-04  Götaslaget  Göta R
2004-12-04  Elit U17  Drive R
2004-12-04  Riksklass U15  Umeå R
2004-12-04  Riksklass U13 + Elit U19  Lugi R
2004-12-04  Möbellind cup  Boden R
2004-12-04  Tellus C- och nybörjare  Tellus R
2004-12-04  Alnöträffen  Alnö R
2004-12-04  Komets juniortävling  Komet R
2004-11-27  Järnvägens junior  Järnvägen R
2004-11-20  Laxaträffen SGP, E och A+B  Halmstad R + RE
2004-11-20  Arvidsjaursmashen  Arvidsjaur R
2004-11-20  Enångers A+B och ungdom  Enånger R
2004-11-20  Skoskavet, Kumla  Carlton R
2004-11-20  MBK-spelen  Malmö R
2004-11-20  Kinnekulleblixten  Kinnekulle R
2004-11-20  Gåsfjädern  Skogås R
2004-11-13  DM  Distrikten R
2004-11-06  Sticksmashen  Speed, Gävle R
2004-11-06  Lidingöskeppet  Lidingö R
2004-11-06  Skanska cup  Trollhättan R
2004-11-06  Kaparslaget  Onsala R
2004-11-06  Träffpunkt Ljungby  Ljungby R
2004-11-06  Lergöksträffen  Skälderviken R
2004-10-30  Elit SGPU U19  Sävsjö R
2004-10-30  Elit SGPU U17  Borlänge R
2004-10-30  Riksklass U13-U15  Wätterstad R
2004-10-30  Riksklasskval Väst + MAIF  Mariestad R + RE
2004-10-30  Riksklasskval Norr  Bergsåker R
2004-10-30  Riksklasskval Öst  Skogås R
2004-10-30  Riksklasskval Syd  Älmhult R
2004-10-30  IKEA Cup  Älmhult R
2004-10-30  Malmsmashen  Gällivare R
2004-10-23  NCC-Cup SGP  Umeå R
2004-10-23  Botkyrka Senior  Botkyrka R
2004-10-23  Norrköpings-BC & Ungdom  Norrköping R
2004-10-23  Ronnebysmashen  Ronnebysmashen R
2004-10-23  Knatteblixten  Kinnekulle R
2004-10-23  Täby Internationella  Täby R
2004-10-23  Västsvenska ungdomsspelen  Vårvinden R
2004-10-23  Västsvenska ung, nybörjare  Vårvinden R
2004-10-09  Storsjöcupen  Boston R
2004-10-09  Picassofjädern  Kristinehamn R
2004-10-09  Spåret Open  Spårvägen R
2004-10-09  JC-Cup  Tranås R
2004-10-09  LT-Elektroniklab. Cup  Ullevi - Inställd -
2004-10-09  Forza-spelen  Nike R
2004-10-09  Kråkfjädern  Tierp R
2004-10-02  Riksklasskval Norr  Umeå R
2004-10-02  Riksklasskval Öst +  Cloettasm.  Ljungbro R
2004-10-02  Riksklasskval Väst  Göteborg R
2004-10-02  Riksklasskval Syd  Wätterstad R
2004-10-02  Skogås Yonex Seniortävling  Skogås R
2004-10-02  Stålblixten  Eskilstuna R
2004-10-02  NCC Cup, Halmstad  Halmstad - Inställd -
2004-10-02  Oxie ABC  Oxie R
2004-10-02  RacStar Open, Borlänge  Borlänge - Inställd -
2004-10-02  Olympiaspelen  Helsingborg R
2004-09-18  Skogås Svenskt Grand Prix  Skogås R
2004-09-18  Elit SGPU U19  Bergsåker R
2004-09-18  Elit SGPU U17  Växjö R
2004-09-18  Riksklass SGPU U15  Spårvägen R
2004-09-18  Riksklass SGPU U13  Umeå R
2004-09-18  Viking Cup  Sollentuna R
2004-09-11  Int. Skånska ung.spelen, SGPU  Skånes badmintonförbund R
2004-09-11  Höstförsta, Hofors  Hofors R
2004-09-11  Kista Senior  Kista R
2004-09-11  Gislaved Endagars  Gislaved      Res DDU15 R
2004-09-11  Starkotter  Matfors - Inställd -
2004-08-28  Svenskt Grand Prix Uppsala  Fyrisfjädern R
2004-08-21  Riksklasskval U13-U15  Aura R
2004-08-21  Riksklasskval U13-U15  Täby R
2004-08-21  Komets Hösttävling  Komet R
2004-07-10  Gotlandsspelen  Gotlands badmintonförbund R