Resultat 2006/2007

Tävlingsdatum  Tävling  Arrangör Resultat
2007-06-26  Gotlandsspelen  Gotland R
2007-05-18  Gothenburg Open  Vårvinden R
2007-05-12  Badmintongalan, Uppsala  Fyrisfjädern R
2007-05-12  Komets dubbel & mixed  Komet R
2007-05-04  Yonex International  Varberg R
2007-04-27  Frölundaspelen  Västra Frölunda R
2007-04-27  Blue Keld Cup, Oxie  Oxie R
2007-04-21  Svenska cupen individ.  Fyrisfjädern R
2007-04-21  Öresundsspelen  Helsingborg R
2007-04-21  Kongahällaslaget   R
2007-04-21  Lidingövraket Internat.  Lidingö R
2007-04-21  Lilla Höllvikscupen  Höllviken R
2007-04-21  Örebrocupen  Örebro R
2007-04-21  CBF-starten  Carlshamn R
2007-04-14  Aura SGP  Aura R
2007-04-14  Hudik cup  Hudiksvall R
2007-04-14  Landvetter Slaget  Landvetter R
2007-04-14  Vårblixten  nat    nybörj  Kinnekulle R
2007-04-14  Påskfjädern  Skogås R
2007-04-14  Victoria International cup  LUGI R
2007-04-14  08-cup, Spårvägen ej data  Spårvägen R
2007-04-06  Påsksmällen  Eskilstuna R
2007-03-31  Malmsmashen  Gällivare R
2007-03-31  Täby ABC  Täby R
2007-03-31  Nissanslaget  Halmstad R
2007-03-31  Överby cup  Trollhättan R
2007-03-31  Kista Open  HSU15 slutsp  Kista R
2007-03-31  Umeå Nordiska  Umeå R
2007-03-31  J-träffen Skaraborg  Mariestad R
2007-03-31  Tunaträffen  Eskilstuna R
2007-03-24  Minifjädern, 11HS, 11DS  Tjörn R
2007-03-24  Wätterstad Cup  Wätterstad R
2007-03-17  SM U22  Carlskrona R
2007-03-17  SM U15  Aura R
2007-03-17  Öbackasmashen  Härnösand R
2007-03-17  Ystadträffen-ProViva Cup  Bollen R
2007-03-17  Botkyrka Open  Botkyrka R
2007-03-17  Ullevispelen  Ullevi R
2007-03-17  Asarumssmashen  Carlskrona R
2007-03-17  Örnfjädern  Örnsköldsvik R
2007-03-10  SM U17  Täby R
2007-03-10  SM U13  Spårvägen R
2007-03-10  Borlänge Open  Borlänge R
2007-03-10  Arvika open (5)  Arvika R
2007-03-10  Gripenträffen (39)  Gripen R
2007-03-10  Bäverslaget  Lenhovda R
2007-03-10  Fjäderträffen  Ljungsbro R
2007-03-04  Sendraget  Matfors R
2007-03-04  Föreningscupen  Hofors R
2007-02-24  Sundsvalls Open SGP  Bergsåker R
2007-02-24  Svenska cupen lag U17  Täby R
2007-02-24  Polarfjädern  Kiruna R
2007-02-24  Vikingaslaget  Sollentuna R
2007-02-24  Kärras ungdomstävling  Kärra R
2007-02-17  Storsjöslaget  Östersund R
2007-02-17  Badmintontrofen  Kristinehamn R
2007-02-17  Skogås Yonex ABC  Skogås R
2007-02-17  Knalleträffen  Borås R
2007-02-17  Mellerudsclearen  Stinget R
2007-02-17  Mörrumsträffen  Mörrum R
2007-02-17  Videdal Swedbank  Open  Malmö R
2007-02-10  Forzaträffen, Staffanstorp  Forza R
2007-02-10  SM U19, Uppsala , kval  Fyrisfjädern R
2007-02-10  Svenska cupen lag, U13  Fyrisfjädern R
2007-02-10  SM veteran  Borlänge R
2007-02-10  Lugnetcupen  Falun R
2007-02-10  Eken Cup, Stockholm  Eken R
2007-02-10  Sydostsmashen-ProViva  Carlshamn R
2007-02-10  Växjö ungd. AC  o HS B  Växjö R
2007-02-10  Falanslaget, Falköping  Falan R
2007-02-10  LagaholmsspelenFS U13  Lagan R
2007-02-03  SM  Aura R
2007-02-03  Svenska cupen lag U15  Aura R
2007-02-03  Silverfjädern res MD B  Skellefteå R
2007-02-03  Stålfjädern  Sandviken R
2007-02-03  Babolat Open  Södermalm R
2007-02-03  Sten-Sturefjädern  Tellus R
2007-02-03  Slagfjädern  Örebro R
2007-02-03  Lugis klassningstävling  Lugi R
2007-02-03  Sparbnk Gripen Cup  Gripen R
2007-02-03  08-minicup  Sollentuna R
2007-01-25  SIS  Stockholms badmintonförbund R
2007-01-27  Arosfjädern  Västerås R
2007-01-27  Badmintonstadion cup  Umeå R
2007-01-27  Östersjöspelen  Carlskrona R
2007-01-27  Gästabudsspelen  Nyköping R
2007-01-27  Rosqvists Måleri Cup  Fridhem R
2007-01-20  BJT U13  Kista R
2007-01-20  BJT U15  Skogås R
2007-01-20  BJT U17  Aura R
2007-01-20  Elit U19, Malmö  Malmö R
2007-01-20  Komets Vintertävling  Komet R
2007-01-20  Jonasträffen,  Alingsås R
2007-01-20  Värnamoträffen  Värnamo R
2007-01-20  MAIF nyb o mot  Mariestad R
2007-01-06  Dygnslaget  Grums R
2007-01-06  Ostkakan, Västervik  Pärlan R
2007-01-06  Bele Nordins minne  Göteborg R
2006-12-16  MIO Cupen, Boden  Boden R
2006-12-16  Österlenspelen  Österlen R
2006-12-16  Komets juniortävling  Komet R
2006-12-09  Götaslaget  Göta R
2006-12-09  Elit U19  Wätterstad R
2006-12-09  BJT, U17  Mörrum R
2006-12-09  BJT, U13-U15  Umeå R
2006-12-09  Dalaslaget  Borlänge R
2006-12-09  Carlstad open  Karlstad R
2006-12-09  Kinnekulleblixten  Kinnekulle R
2006-12-09  Kungs nivea Open  Kungs R
2006-12-09  IKEA Cup, Älmhult  Älmhult R
2006-12-09  Alnöträffen  Alnö R
2006-12-09  Gåsfjädern, Skogås  Skogås R
2006-12-02  Askims nybörjartävling  Askim R
2006-12-02  Forza-cup, Skälderviken  Skälderviken R
2006-12-02  Järnvägens IF Junior  Järnvägen R
2006-11-25  Laxaträffen SGP, Elit  Halmstad R
2006-11-25  Laxaträffen SGP, A+B  Halmstad R
2006-11-25  A-smashen  Arvidsjaur R
2006-11-25  Åby Vallhamraslaget    Åby R
2006-11-25  UNO Cupen  Sävsjö R
2006-11-25  UNO Cupen nyb  Sävsjö R
2006-11-25  Österlenspelen Junior  Österlen R
2006-11-25  Ulricafjädern nyb.tävling  Tellus R
2006-11-18  DM  distrikten R
2006-11-11  Enångers A+B och ungd  Enånger R
2006-11-11  Kista Senior  Kista R
2006-11-11  Skoskavet, Kumla  Carlton R
2006-11-11  Lergöksträffen, Skälderv  Skälderviken R
2006-11-11  Västsvenska ungd + nyb  Vårvinden R
2006-11-11  Vänersborgs nyb.tävling  Vänersborg R
2006-11-11  08-Cup i Sollentuna  Sollentuna R
2006-11-04  Elit och BJT, Borlänge  Borlänge R
2006-11-04  BJT, Västra Frölunda  Västra Frölunda R
2006-11-04  Riksklasskval norr  Bergsåker R
2006-11-04  Riksklasskval öst  Fyrisfjädern R
2006-11-04  Riksklasskval väst  Trollhättan R
2006-11-04  Riksklasskval syd, LUGI  Lugi R
2006-11-04  Skanska cup, Trollhättan  Trollhättan R
2006-11-04  Sticksmashen, Gävle  Speed R
2006-11-04  Lidingöskeppet  lidingö R
2006-11-04  Oxie ABC  Oxie R
2006-11-04  Träffpunkt Ljungby  Ljungby R
2006-11-04  Munktell Open  Eskilstuna R
2006-11-04  Kaparslaget  Onsala R
2006-10-29  Hobyfjädern  Hoby R
2006-10-21  Botkyrka Senior  Botkyrka R
2006-10-21  NCC-cup, SGP, Umeå  Umeå R
2006-10-21  JC-cup, Tranås  Tranås R
2006-10-21  Ronnebysmashen  Ronnebysmashen R
2006-10-21  Knatteblixten, Götene nyb  Kinnekulle R
2006-10-21  Höllvikscupen  Höllviken R
2006-10-21  Täby Internationella  Täby R
2006-10-14  Norrköpings A-B +ungd  Norrköping R
2006-10-14  MBK-spelen, Malmö  Malmö R
2006-10-14  Ramträffen, Uppsala  Fyrisfkädern R
2006-10-07  Storsjöcupen, Östersund  Östersund R
2006-10-07  Spåret Open, Enskede  Spårvägen R
2006-10-07  Picassofjädern  Kristinehamn R
2006-10-07  Kråkfjädern, Tierp  Tierp R
2006-09-30  Elit BJT, Bergsåker  Bergsåker R
2006-09-30  Elit BJT, Göteborg  Göteborg R
2006-09-30  Elit BJT, Karlskrona  Carlskrona R
2006-09-30  Elit BJT, Askim  Askim R
2006-09-30  Riksklasskval norr, Umeå  Umeå R
2006-09-30  Umeå ungdom, Umeå  Umeå R
2006-09-30  Riksklasskval väst  Mariestad R
2006-09-30  MAIF-cupen, Mariestad  Mariestad R
2006-09-30  Riksklasskval syd  Halmstad R
2006-09-30  NCC-cup, Halmstad  Halmstad R
2006-09-30  Olympiaspelen  Helsingborg R
2006-10-07  Storsjöcupen  Östersund R
2006-10-07  Spåret Open, Enskede  Spårvägen R
2006-10-07  Picassofjädern  Kristinehamn R
2006-10-07  Kråkfjädern  Tierp inställd
2006-09-30  Elit BJT, U19  Bergsåker R
2006-09-30  Elit BJT, U17  Göteborg R
2006-09-30  Elit BJT, U15  Carlskrona R
2006-09-30  Elit BJT U13  Askim R
2006-09-30  Riksklasskval norr  Umeå R
2006-09-30  Umeå ungdom  Umeå R
2006-09-30  Riksklasskval väst  Mariestad R
2006-09-30  MAIF-cupen  Mariestad R
2006-09-30  Riksklasskval syd  Halmstad R
2006-09-30  NCC-cup  Halmstad R
2006-09-30  Olympiaspelen  Helsingborg inställd
2006-09-23  Skogås Elit & A, SGP  Skogås R
2006-09-23  Höstförsta, Hofors  Hofors inställd
2006-09-23  Riksklasskval öst  Sollentuna R
2006-09-23  Viking cup  Sollentuna R
2006-09-23  Gislaveds Endagars  Gislaved R
2006-09-09  Stålblixten  Eskilstuna R
2006-09-08  Int. Skånska Ungdomsspelen  Skånes BF R
2006-08-26  Komets hösttävling  Komet R
2006-08-26  Täby Open, SGP  Täby R
2006-08-18  Riksklasskval U15-U17  Täby R
2006-08-18  Riksklasskval U13  Kista R
2006-08-18  Riksklasskval U17  Göteborg R
2006-08-18  Riksklasskval U13-U15  Västra Frölunda R
2006-08-12  En fjäder i natten  Sollentuna R