HERR SINGEL A

 

 

POOL A

 

 

A

Andreas Hansson

JSK

19

A-B

15-5

15-2

 

 

 

B

Björn Svensson

STIL

73

B-C

9-15

5-15

 

 

 

C

Fredrik Lundgren

HBMK

127

A-C

15-3

15-4

 

 

 

 

Poolsegrare:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POOL B

 

 

A

Andreas Johansson

IFKU

20

A-B

10-15

15-14

15-12

 

 

B

Håkan Falk

JSK

21

C-D

3-15

8-15

 

 

 

C

Gustaf Carlberg

STIL

74

A-C

15-11

15-12

 

 

 

D

Tony Bäckström

STIL

75

B-D

15-2

15-2

 

 

 

 

 

 

128

A-D

7-15

15-7

15-13

 

 

 

 

 

129

B-C

15-6

15-3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Poolsegrare:

 

 

 

 

Herrsingel A slutspel

                                         A Andreas Hansson JSK

 

 

                                                                                   265 Andreas Hansson JSK  15-0,15-3

                                                                                      

 

                                          B Andreas Johansson IFKU

 

HERR DUBBEL A

 

 

 

 

 

A

J Hansson/H Falk

JSK

52

A-B

15-4

15-6

 

 

 

B

G Carlberg/A Johansson

STIL/

IFKU

109

B-C

4-15

4-15

 

 

 

C

B Svensson/T Bäckström

STIL

154

A-C

15-11

15-4

 

 

 

HERR SINGEL B

 

 

POOL A

 

 

A

Erik Love´n

STIL

49

A-B

15-9

15-1

 

 

 

B

Erik Sundström

ABMK

103

B-C

15-13

15-3

 

 

 

C

Mattias Westerlund

BMKS

130

A-C

15-11

15-4

 

 

 

 

Poolsegrare:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POOL B

 

 

A

Adam Lindström

SBMK

50

A-B

15-10

15-9

 

 

 

B

Lars-Anders Gillenbjörk

JSK

104

B-C

13-15

15-10

11-15

 

 

C

Andreas Sipuri

LBMK

131

A-C

12-15

3-15

 

 

Poolsegrare:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herrsingel B slutspel

 

                                         A Erik Loven STIL

 

 

                                                                                   264 Erik Loven 15-6,4-15,15-4

 

 


                                          B Andreas Sipuri LBMK

 

 

HERR DUBBEL B

 

 

A

A Lindström/A Löfv-Nilsson

SBMK

17

A-B

5-15

5-15

 

 

B

L-A Gillenbjörk/A Sipuri

JSK/

STIL

18

C-D

15-13

15-10

 

 

C

E Sundström/A Sipuri

ABMK/

LBMK

71

A-C

15-12

4-15

17-16

 

D

M Westerlund/B Karlin

BMKS

72

B-D

15-4

15-5

 

 

 

 

 

155

A-D

15-8

15-10

 

 

 

 

 

156

B-C

15-8

15-13

 

 

 

HERR SINGEL C

 

 

POOL A

 

 

A

Hans Hannlöv

F21 IF

46

A-B

15-0

15-3

 

 

 

B

Peter Ekman

LBMK

106

B-C

1-15

10-15

 

 

 

C

Peter Matti

F21 IF

133

A-C

15-7

15-12

 

 

 

Poolsegrare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POOL B

 

 

A

Henrik Westerlund

ABMK

47

A-B

15-5

15-3

 

 

 

B

Kristoffer Frimodig

LBMK

107

B-C

6-15

9-15

 

 

 

C

Frank Rizzo

F21 IF

134

A-C

8-15

14-15

 

 

 

Poolsegrare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POOL C

 

 

A

Paul Roos

F21 IF

48

A-B

17-15

7-15

15-11

 

 

B

Stig-Ove Lehto

STIL

108

B-C

 

0-2

WO

 

 

C

David Granqvist

LBMK

135

A-C

15-4

15-5

 

 

 

Poolsegrare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POOL D

 

 

A

Johan Nilsson

SBMK

 

A-B

15-0

15-2

 

 

 

B

Kim Nilden

BMKS

 

B-C

4-15

1-15

 

 

 

C

Mats Wahlberg

SBMK

 

A-C

15-4

15-2

 

 

 

Poolsegrare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herrsingel C slutspel

A Hans Hannlöf F21 IF

                                            214 Hans Hannlöf F21 IF

                                                   15-4,7-15,15-2

B Frank Rizzo F21 IF

                                                                                   258 Johan Nilsson SBMK 

C Paul Roos F21 IF                                                         15-6,15-5

 


                                           213 Johan Nilsson SBMK

D Johan Nilsson SBMK   15-2,15-8

 

 


HERR DUBBEL C

 

 

POOL A

 

 

A

P Nilsson/B-O Lundberg

SBMK

8

A-B

15-2

15-4

 

 

 

B

K Frimodig/P Ekman

LBMK

68

B-C

11-15

8-15

 

 

 

C

F Rizzo/P Matti

F21 IF

157

A-C

12-15

15-11

13-15

 

 

Poolsegrare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POOL B

 

 

A

P Roos/H Hannlöv

F21 IF

9

A-B

15-6

11-15

15-2

 

 

B

D Granqvist/T Alatalo

LBMK

10

C-D

7-15

11-15

 

 

 

C

H Westerlund/S Sundström

ABMK

69

A-C

15-4

15-5

 

 

 

D

S-O Lehto/S Landin

STIL/
BMKS

70

B-D

1-11

2-0

WO

 

 

 

 

 

158

A-D

 

2-0

WO

 

 

 

 

 

159

B-C

13-15

15-11

15-4

 

 

Poolsegrare:

 

 

 

Herrdubbel C slutspel

 

                                         A F Rizzo/P Matti F21 IF

 

 

                                                                                   231 P Roos /H Hannlöf F21 IF 17-15,15-13

 

 


                                          B P Roos/H Hannlöf F21 IF

 

 

 

HERR SINGEL U17

 

 

POOL A

 

 

A

Andreas Löfv-Nilsson

SBMK

22

A-B

15-4

15-3

 

 

 

B

Rasmus Lundström

BMKO

86

B-C

15-12

15-11

 

 

 

C

Per Östling

LBMK

142

A-C

15-1

15-1

 

 

 

Poolsegrare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POOL B

 

 

A

Jimmy Linden

BMKO

23A

A-B

10-15

12-15

 

 

 

B

Simon Holkvik

BMKS

23B

C-D

10-15

15-7

8-15

 

 

C

Simon Ponte´r

LBMK

87A

A-C

15-9

15-12

 

 

 

D

Andreas Flygare

BMKO

87B

B-D

15-2

15-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

143A

A-D

15-11

15-12

 

 

 

 

 

 

143B

B-C

15-4

15-0

 

 

Poolsegrare:

 

 

 

 

 

 

POOL C

 

 

A

Tommy Alatalo

LBMK

24

A-B

15-3

15-4

 

 

 

B

Anders Nilsson

BMKO

88

B-C

15-11

15-1

 

 

 

C

Emil Forss

BMKO

144

A-C

15-3

15-0

 

 

 

Poolsegrare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herrsingel U17 slutspel

                                           A Andreas Löfv-Nilsson SBMK

 

 

                                                                                   247 Andreas Löfv-Nilsson SBMK

B Simon Holkvik BMKS                                                15-10,15-9

 


                                           220 Tommy Alatalo LBMK

C Tommy Alatalo LBMK       15-4,15-7

 

 


HERR SINGEL U15

 

 

POOL A

 

 

A

Niklas Andersson

JSK

25

A-B

 

2-0

WO

 

 

B

Vidar Nelsson

JSK

89

B-C

 

0-2

WO

 

 

C

Erik Lejon

BMKF

145

A-C

7-15

5-15

 

 

 

Poolsegrare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POOL B

 

 

A

Wiktor Nilsson

SBMK

26

A-B

 

2-0

WO

 

 

B

Hugo Wikström

JSK

27

C-D

0-15

0-15

 

 

 

C

Jacob Pålsson

BMKS

90

A-C

15-2

15-0

 

 

 

D

Elias Landin

BMKF

91

B-D

 

0-2

WO

 

 

 

 

 

146

A-D

14-17

15-9

15-10

 

 

 

 

 

147

B-C

 

0-2

WO

 

Poolsegrare:

 

 

 

 

 

POOL C

 

 

A

Jim Tegnelund

BMKO

28

A-B

15-1

15-7

 

 

 

B

Jimmy Falk

JSK

29

C-D

 

2-0

WO

 

 

C

Emanuel Strandh

JSK

92

A-C

15-1

15-0

 

 

 

D

Samuel Forslund

BMKS

93

B-D

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

148

A-D

 

2-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

149

B-C

15-9

12-15

4-15

 

Poolsegrare:

 

 

 

 

 

POOL D

 

 

A

Mikael Sipuri

LBMK

30

A-B

 

2-0

WO

 

 

B

Joel Stålnacke

BMKF

94

B-C

 

0-2

WO

 

 

C

Johan Martin Spiik

JSK

150

A-C

15-10

15-8

 

 

 

Poolsegrare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herrsingel U15 slutspel

 

A Erik Lejon BMKF

                                          221 Erik Lejon BMKF 17-14,15-10

 


B Wiktor Nilsson SBMK

                                                                                    257 Jim Tegnelund BMKO

                                                                                           3-15,15-8,15-10

C Jim Tegnelund BMKO

                                          222 Jim Tegnelund BMKO 15-8,11-15,15-10

                                                 

D Mikael Sipuri LBMK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HERR SINGEL U13

 

 

POOL A

 

 

A

Lars Petter Aira

JSK

95

A-B

15-4

15-10

 

 

 

B

Robin Zakrisson

PIK

112

B-C

12-15

0-15

 

 

 

C

Alexander Lundström

PIK

125

A-C

15-9

9-15

15-8

 

 

Poolsegrare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POOL B

 

 

A

Elis Strandh

JSK

96

A-B

5-15

16-17

 

 

 

B

David Lundgren

PIK

113

B-C

0-15

1-15

 

 

 

C

Oscar holkvik

BMKS

126

A-C

3-15

0-15

 

 

 

Poolsegrare

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herr singel U13 slutspel

 

                                         A Lars Petter Aira JSK

 

 

                                                                                   228 Lars Petter Aira  17-15,15-5

 

 


                                          B Oscar Holkvik BMKS

 

 

HERR SINGEL U17 NYBÖRJARE

 

 

 

 

 

A

Alexander Wahlberg

SBMK

36

A-B

7-15

17-16

11-15

 

 

B

Mentor Morina

JSK

37

C-D

15-9

15-4

 

 

 

C

Mikael Öhlund

LBMK

97

A-C

15-13

7-15

15-8

 

 

D

Johannes Oskarsson

PIK

98

B-D

15-9

17-16

 

 

 

 

 

 

150

A-D

15-10

15-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

151

B-C

11-15

12-15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HERR SINGEL U15 NYBÖRJARE

 

 

 

 

 

A

Patrick Lundberg

SBMK

38

A-B

15-4

15-7

 

 

 

B

Jonathan Holm

SBMK

39

C-D

15-3

15-3

 

 

 

C

William Holmqvist

SBMK

99

A-C

5-15

15-10

15-7

 

 

D

Johan Nilsson

PIK

100

B-D

15-5

15-4

 

 

 

 

 

 

152

A-D

15-1

15-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

153

B-C

11-15

3-15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HERR SINGEL U13 NYBÖRJARE

 

 

 

 

 

A

Robin Lundgren

SBMK

40

A-B

1-15

4-15

 

 

 

B

Hampus Olsson

SBMK

41

C-D

2-15

15-2

15-4

 

 

C

Niklas Åström

SBMK

101

A-C

8-15

2-15

 

 

 

D

Anton Wallbing

BMKO

102

B-D

15-3

15-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

209

A-D

5-15

8-15

 

 

 

 

 

 

210

B-C

15-5

15-2

 

 

 

HERR DUBBEL U17

 

POOL A

 

A

J Linden/R Lundström

BMKO

1

A-B

15-6

15-7

 

B

A Nilsson/M Morina

BMKO/JSK

2

C-E

15-3

15-1

 

C

E Forss/M Öhlund

BMKO

/LBMK

61

A-C

12-15

15-8

15-1

D

S Ponte´r/P Östling

LBMK

62

D-E

15-5

15-5

 

E

J Oskarsson/J Nilsson

PIK

118

A-D

15-10

15-4

 

 

 

 

119

B-C

16-17

15-11

15-6

 

 

 

201

A-E

15-0

15-5

 

 

 

 

202

B-D

15-3

15-4

 

 

 

 

223

B-E

15-1

15-1

 

 

 

 

224

C-D

 

0-2

WO

 

HERR DUBBEL U15

 

 

POOL A

 

 

A

N Andersson/J Falk

JSK

3

A-B

15-0

15-12

 

 

 

B

J Pålsson/O Holkvik

BMKS

63

B-C

7-15

11-15

 

 

 

C

E Landin/E Stålnacke

BMKF

203

A-C

9-15

5-15

 

 

 

Poolsegrare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POOL B

 

 

A

W Nilsson/M Sipuri

SBMK/

LBMK

4

A-B

15-4

15-9

 

 

 

B

J-M Spiik/ E Strandh

JSK

5

C-D

Utgår

 

 

 

 

C

V Nelsson/

JSK

64

A-C

Utgår

 

 

 

 

D

S Forslund/E Lejon

BMKS/

BMKF

65

B-D

Utgår

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

204

A-D

Utgår

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

205

B-C

Utgår

 

 

 

Poolsegrare:

 

 

 

 

Herrdubbel U15 slutspel

                                        A E Landin/E Lejon BMKF

 

 

                                                                                   239 W Nilsson SBMK/M Sipuri LBMK

                                                                                           13-15,15-2,15-4

 

                                          B W Nilsson SBMK/M Sipuri LBMK

 

HERR DUBBEL U13

 

 

 

 

 

A

H Olsson/N Åström

SBMK

6

A-B

15-4

15-3

 

 

 

B

A Wallbing/R Zaakrisson

BMKO/

PIK

7

C-D

17-15

15-10

 

 

 

C

L-P Aira/E strandh

JSK

66

A-C

15-8

10-15

6-15

 

 

D

D Lundgren/A Lundström

PIK

67

B-D

4-15

8-15

 

 

 

 

 

 

140

A-D

15-13

10-15

12-15

 

 

 

 

 

141

B-C

6-15

0-15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAM SINGEL B

 

 

 

 

 

A

Emelie Westman

JSK

15

A-B

 

0-2

WO

 

 

B

Viktoria Enlund

JSK

16

C-D

11-3

11-3

 

 

 

C

Lena Zakrisson

PIK

53

A-C

 

0-2

WO

 

 

D

Malin Karvonen

PIK

54

B-D

11-4

11-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

114

A-D

 

0-2

WO

 

 

 

 

 

115

B-C

 

2-0

WO

 

 

 

DAM SINGEL U17

 

 

 

A

Alexandra Svanberg

BMKO

55

A-B

4-11

1-11

 

B

Lisa Selberg

ROIK

56

C-E

11-3

11-9

 

C

Josefin Vesterberg

ROIK

110

A-C

1-11

0-11

 

D

Emelie Stureberg

BMKS

111

D-E

11-2

11-1

 

E

Emma Tallus

BMKO

205

A-D

0-11

0-11

 

 

 

 

206

B-C

6-11

11-7

8-11

 

 

 

237

A-E

7-11

1-11

 

 

 

 

238

B-D

11-3

8-11

1-11

 

 

 

255

B-E

11-6

11-9

 

 

 

 

256

C-D

5-11

6-11

 

 

 

DAM SINGEL U15

 

 

POOL A

 

 

A

Katarina Siljelöf

JSK

31

A-B

11-4

11-8

 

 

 

B

Malin Agetoft

JSK

77

B-C

1-11

0-11

 

 

 

C

Mathilda Nordström

PIK

120

A-C

11-2

11-13

7-11

 

 

Poolsegrare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POOL B

 

 

A

Anja Stenman

JSK

32

A-B

10-13

11-6

11-1

 

 

B

Anneli Sundström

ABMK

78

B-C

7-11

11-6

9-11

 

 

C

Emmy Strandell

JSK

121

A-C

11-5

11-3

 

 

 

Poolsegrare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POOL C

 

 

A

Angelica Aira

JSK

33

A-B

2-11

0-11

 

 

 

B

Carolin Granström

ABMK

34

C-D

11-2

11-2

 

 

 

C

Hanna Törnblom

BMKF

79

A-C

10-13

6-11

 

 

 

D

Hanna Rutchman

JSK

80

B-D

11-1

11-3

 

 

 

 

 

 

121

A-D

11-0

11-4

 

 

 

 

 

 

123

B-C

11-4

2-11

11-1

 

Poolsegrare:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POOL D

 

 

A

Maria Löfv-Nilsson

SBMK

35

A-B

11-13

13-10

0-11

 

 

B

Katarina Inga

JSK

81

B-C

11-7

11-9

 

 

 

C

Rebecca Nilsson

JSK

124

A-C

11-4

11-0

 

 

 

Poolsegrare

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dam singel U15 slutspel

A Mathilda Nordström PIK

                                         

                                            211 Mathilda Nordström PIK

B Anja Stenman JSK           11-3,11-1

                                                                                    246 Carolin Granström ABMK

                                                                                             11-3,11-2

C Carolin Granström ABMK

                                         

                                            212 Carolin Granström ABMK

D Katarina Inga JSK                11-3,11-3

 

 

DAM SINGEL U15 NYBÖRJARE

 

 

 

A

Amanda Wikström

SBMK

42

A-B

6-11

6-11

 

B

Erika Staf

PIK

43

C-E

0-11

0-11

 

C

Sandra ERiksson

PIK

82

A-C

11-3

11-6

 

D

Linda Dynesius

PIK

83

D-E

0-11

0-11

 

E

Sofia Lundberg

SBMK

116

A-D

11-2

11-0

 

 

 

 

117

B-C

11-8

11-4

 

 

 

 

136

A-E

9-11

1-11

 

 

 

 

137

B-D

11-0

11-1

 

 

 

 

207

B-E

0-11

0-11

 

 

 

 

208

C-D

11-0

11-4

 

 

 

DAM SINGEL U13 NYBÖRJARE

 

A

Johanna Lundgren

SBMK

44

A-B

3-11

2-11

 

B

Jennifer Larsson

PIK

45

C-D

1-11

3-11

 

C

Jennie Mörsare

PIK

84

A-C

3-11

1-11

 

D

Emmy Viklund

PIK

85

B-D

2-11

2-11

 

 

 

 

138

A-D

1-11

0-11

 

 

 

 

139

B-C

11-4

11-3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAM DUBBEL U17

 

 

POOL A

 

 

A

A Svanberg/E Tallus

BMKO

13

A-B

13-15

5-15

 

 

 

B

L Selberg/J Vesterberg

ROIK

76

B-C

9-15

13-15

 

 

 

C

E Stureberg/C Granström

BMKS/

ABMK

219

A-C

6-15

0-15

 

 

 

 

 

DAM DUBBEL U15

 

 

POOL A

 

 

A

M löfv-Nilsson/

H Törnblom

SBMK/

BMKF

11

A-B

15-3

15-8

 

 

 

B

K Siljelöf/A Stenman

JSK

58

B-C

15-11

15-5

 

 

 

C

H Rutchman/R Nilsson

JSK

161

A-C

15-4

15-7

 

 

 

 

Poolsegrare:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POOL B

 

 

A

K Inga/A Aira

JSK

12

A-B

15-8

15-3

 

 

 

B

E Strandell/M Agetoft

JSK

59

B-C

13-11

2-11

1-11

 

 

C

M Nordström/

A Sundström

PIK/

ABMK

162

A-C

15-2

15-3

 

 

 

 

Poolsegrare:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Damdubbel U15 slutspel

 

                                         A M Löfv-Nilsson SBMK/H Törnblom BMKF

 

 

                                                                                   230 K Inga/A Aira JSK

 


                                                                                          13-15,15-12,15-9

                                          B K Inga/A Aira JSK

 

 

 

DAM DUBBEL U13 NYBÖRJARE

 

 

 

 

 

A

J Larsson/S Eriksson

PIK

14

A-B

 

2-0

WO

 

 

B

J Östberg/E Öberg

PIK

60

B-C

 

0-2

WO

 

 

C

E Viklund/J Mörsare

PIK

160

A-C

1-11

0-11